Praxis: Difference between revisions
From Cibernética Americana
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| [[UnitXP |<span style="color: cyan;">Agile Praxis</span>]] | | [[UnitXP |<span style="color: cyan;">Agile Praxis</span>]] | ||
| [[Ft |<span style="color: cyan;">Ft Concept</span>]] | | [[Ft |<span style="color: cyan;">Ft Concept</span>]] | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Praxis Tour (linked above) | | Praxis Tour (linked above) | ||